<output id="pmhou"><legend id="pmhou"></legend></output><pre id="pmhou"><del id="pmhou"></del></pre>

  • <pre id="pmhou"><ruby id="pmhou"><menu id="pmhou"></menu></ruby></pre>
    <td id="pmhou"><ruby id="pmhou"></ruby></td>
  • 成都網動光電子技術股份有限公司
    公司業務
    四川省建祥建筑-頂部菜單
    產品詳情
    CWDM 1×9 Transceiver
    Product Features
    . Transceiver unit with independent CWDM DFB Laser diode transmitter
    . Up to 120 Km with 9/125um SMF
    . +5V single power supply
    . Operating Temperature Range (0℃ to +70℃)
    . 1×9 encapsulation
    . Digital diagnostic monitoring
    . FC/ST/SC receptacle
    . Low power dissipation
    . Full automation Wave-soldering

    Product Features

    . Transceiver unit with independent CWDM DFB Laser diode transmitter

    . Up to 120 Km with 9/125um SMF

    . +5V single power supply

    . Operating Temperature Range (0 to +70)

    . 1×9 encapsulation

    . Digital diagnostic monitoring

    . FC/ST/SC receptacle

    . Low power dissipation

    . Full automation Wave-soldering

     

    Products Cover:

    . Dual fiber, BIDI

     

    Order Information

    Type

    Data rate (bps)

    Description

    Supply voltage

    NTR-325X-XXXX

    155M

    SM OC-3, 20-120KM

    +5V

    NTR-361X-XXXX

    1250M

    SM OC-24, BIDI,20-80KM

    +5V

    NTR-36XX-XXXX

    1250M

    SM OC-24, 20-80KM

    +5V

    Customized

    Customized

    Customized

    Customized

     

    CWDM Wavelength: 1270~1610nm optional

    底部聯系方式
    Copyright ? 2012-2020 成都網動光電子技術股份有限公司 All Rights Reserved. 蜀ICP備16017777號-1 地址:中國四川省成都市雙流區華府大道四段雙興大道一號電子科大科技園D區17棟。
    電話:+86 028-86080286 傳真:+86 028-85192424 郵箱:neton@www.egainspections.com sales@www.egainspections.com 工廠地址:成都市武侯區高朋大道11號 備案號:蜀ICP備16017777號
    五月丁香合缴情在线看